SPIELE
08.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-0, - Aufgabe | Obidos | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
22.10.90, 33 Jahre
22.10.90, 33 Jahre
Olga Parres Azcoitia vs. Dagmar Dudlakova - Direktduelle
08.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-0, Dagmar Dudlakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
Olga Parres Azcoitia form & Dagmar Dudlakova form
Olga Parres Azcoitia - letzten Spiele
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Dagmar Dudlakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 0-1, - Dagmar Dudlakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Diana Sumova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stare Splavy - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-5, Vitalia Stamat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Muntean | - Dagmar Dudlakova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
08.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, - Dagmar Dudlakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |