SPIELE
07.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Theo Gravouil | 6-2, 6-2 | Setubal | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Olga Parres Azcoitia vs. Theo Gravouil - Direktduelle
07.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Theo Gravouil | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Setubal | Hartplatz |
Olga Parres Azcoitia form & Theo Gravouil form
Olga Parres Azcoitia - letzten Spiele
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Theo Gravouil - letzten Spiele
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.22 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-76, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Collins | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-69, 7-65 | Spieldetails |