Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dänemark
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19031 $
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19031 $
Lisa Sabino vs. Olivia Gram - Direktduelle
18.10.18 | 1. Runde | Lisa Sabino | Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Lisa Sabino form & Olivia Gram form
Lisa Sabino - letzten Spiele
W25 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shuo Feng | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-3, - Lisa Sabino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails |
Olivia Gram - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |