SPIELE
30.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olivia Nicholls | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-0 | W25 Montemor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
26.10.94, 29 Jahre
180486 $
26.10.94, 29 Jahre
180486 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
Olivia Nicholls vs. Diana Maria Mihail - Direktduelle
30.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olivia Nicholls | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Montemor | Hartplatz |
Olivia Nicholls form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Olivia Nicholls - letzten Spiele
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuyue Ma | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Kiefer | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Barnett | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Allen | 2-3, - Olivia Nicholls - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Broady | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Rawson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Bissett | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mae Mccutcheon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Allen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Kana Daniel | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-61, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Diana Maria Mihail - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |