Schweden
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alexandra Viktorovitch vs. Oona Orpana - Direktduelle
07.10.18 | Finale | Oona Orpana | Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Viktorovitch form & Oona Orpana form
Alexandra Viktorovitch - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Hatton | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Finale | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Oona Orpana - letzten Spiele
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Morlet | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Annabelle Xu | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Morlet | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-76, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Patricija Spaka | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Kruger | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 Finale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 1-0, Irina Khromacheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Panfilov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julie Gervais | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |