SPIELE
12.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pamela Montez | Amy Zhu | 6-3, 6-2 | Norman | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Pamela Montez vs. Amy Zhu - Direktduelle
12.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pamela Montez | Amy Zhu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Norman | Hartplatz |
Pamela Montez form & Amy Zhu form
Pamela Montez - letzten Spiele
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.22 3. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Sebov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.21 Halbfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.21 Halbfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 Finale | vs. Caroline Lampl | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-2, 6-77, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Rachel Gailis | 6-3, 3-6, - Pamela Montez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 6-2, Paris Corley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paris Corley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maegan Manasse | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mary Closs | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails |
Amy Zhu - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-76, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-64, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mary Lewis | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails |