SPIELE
18.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paula Arias Manjon | Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
20.01.97, 27 Jahre
20.01.97, 27 Jahre
Paula Arias Manjon vs. Carmen Garri Murcia - Direktduelle
18.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paula Arias Manjon | Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Palmanova | Sandplatz |
Paula Arias Manjon form & Carmen Garri Murcia form
Paula Arias Manjon - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 2-3, - Paula Arias Manjon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlota Garcia Alonso | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 2-6, 7-61, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Carmen Garri Murcia - letzten Spiele
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Anttila | Alexandra Anttila - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bienvenida Dolz Dolz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi Babikova | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Lina Picorusevic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Himari Sato | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Conde-Vendrell | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oran - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lynda Benkaddour | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oran - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Ela Platenikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H La - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |