Dänemark
03.12.91, 32 Jahre
03.12.91, 32 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
Maria Jespersen vs. Paula Ortega Redondo - Direktduelle
24.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paula Ortega Redondo | Maria Jespersen | Paula Ortega Redondo - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Maria Jespersen form & Paula Ortega Redondo form
Maria Jespersen - letzten Spiele
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 7-64, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | - | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2-6, 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Copenhagen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Erkens | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.14 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilda Malm | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.14 2. Runde | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsingborg - Teppich | ||||
18.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Andersson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.13 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Grage | 7-66, 1-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.13 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Linkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Donika Bashota | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deimante Bulatovaite | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.12 Qualifikation | vs. Theresa Kleinsteuber | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Kolat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Maksimchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.12 1. Runde | vs. Diana Enache | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.12 Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.12 1. Runde | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.12 Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Cortes | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philippa Tepper | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hirono Watanabe | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Tringa | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Paula Ortega Redondo - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |