Portugal
11.02.95, 29 Jahre
11.02.95, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Claudia Gaspar vs. Pemra Ozgen - Direktduelle
26.04.18 | 2. Runde | Pemra Ozgen | Claudia Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
Claudia Gaspar form & Pemra Ozgen form
Claudia Gaspar - letzten Spiele
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Marques | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Ene | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catarina Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
26.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria Masini | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
14.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 7-67, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerda Zykute | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brynn Boren | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Pemra Ozgen - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriana Galietta | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Bekker | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alissia Chiara Gleixner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 6-71, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |