SPIELE
11.07.19 | 1. Runde | Petia Arshinkova | Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Petia Arshinkova | Sara Gvozdenovic | |
1st SERVE % | 22/40 (55%) | 20/41 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/22 (73%) | 8/20 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 5/21 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/41 (68%) | 14/40 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/81 (67%) | 27/81 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Petia Arshinkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Sara Gvozdenovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Petia Arshinkova | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Sara Gvozdenovic | |
Petia Arshinkova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Sara Gvozdenovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Petia Arshinkova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sara Gvozdenovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Petia Arshinkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Sara Gvozdenovic | |
0-0 | ||
Petia Arshinkova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Sara Gvozdenovic | |
0-0 | ||
Petia Arshinkova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
29.06.00, 23 Jahre
29.06.00, 23 Jahre
Petia Arshinkova vs. Sara Gvozdenovic - Direktduelle
11.07.19 | 1. Runde | Petia Arshinkova | Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
Petia Arshinkova form & Sara Gvozdenovic form
Petia Arshinkova - letzten Spiele
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Mia Kupres | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-3, 6-75, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.20 Halbfinale | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-76, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Sara Gvozdenovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-75, 7-63, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |