INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Petra Krejsova vs. Carolin Daniels - Direktduelle
21.07.14 | Halbfinale | Petra Krejsova | Carolin Daniels | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Horb | Sandplatz |
Petra Krejsova form & Carolin Daniels form
Petra Krejsova - letzten Spiele
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-3, 3-6, 0-3, - Petra Krejsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Berankova | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Johana Markova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stare Splavy - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 0-2, - Petra Krejsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Lottner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croissy Beaubourg - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 2-6, 7-63, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
20.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 2-3, - Petra Krejsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Carolin Daniels - letzten Spiele
Kreuzlingen - Teppich | ||||
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zaja | 3-6, - Carolin Daniels - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.16 Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiahui Chen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ao Gai | 6-4, 6-77, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tashkent - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Petersburg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Saulgau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Romina Oprandi | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Agnes Bukta | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.15 2. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenka Wienerova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |