SPIELE
23.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Petra Sedlackova | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Brno | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
Petra Sedlackova vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - Direktduelle
23.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Petra Sedlackova | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Brno | Sandplatz |
Petra Sedlackova form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Petra Sedlackova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-1, 0-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Stare - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-4, 4-5, - Petra Sedlackova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Petra Januskova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasia Detiuc - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petra Melounova | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Jurkova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |