SPIELE
03.09.18 | Qualifikation | Petra Sedlackova | Anna Martemyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Petra Sedlackova | Anna Martemyanova | |
1st SERVE % | 46/58 (79%) | 32/47 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/46 (61%) | 17/32 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 4/15 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/47 (55%) | 23/58 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/105 (58%) | 44/105 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Petra Sedlackova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-0 | Anna Martemyanova | |
3-0 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Petra Sedlackova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Petra Sedlackova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Petra Sedlackova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Petra Sedlackova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Petra Sedlackova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Petra Sedlackova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Petra Sedlackova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Petra Sedlackova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Anna Martemyanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Petra Sedlackova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Tschechien
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
10.08.01, 22 Jahre
10.08.01, 22 Jahre
Petra Sedlackova vs. Anna Martemyanova - Direktduelle
03.09.18 | Qualifikation | Petra Sedlackova | Anna Martemyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz |
Petra Sedlackova form & Anna Martemyanova form
Petra Sedlackova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-1, 0-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Stare - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-4, 4-5, - Petra Sedlackova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Petra Januskova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasia Detiuc - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petra Melounova | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Jurkova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Anna Martemyanova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-0, Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Kraleva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alara Ayaz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Welker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Nikitina | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 2-0, Alexandra Perper - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Kiev - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-1, 5-1, Andjela Sebrek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |