INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Polina Golubovskaya - Direktduelle
13.02.19 | 1. Runde | Polina Golubovskaya | Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Polina Golubovskaya form
Linnea Malmqvist - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Polina Golubovskaya - letzten Spiele
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-2, - Polina Golubovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Bichurina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Shanshan Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 5-7, 6-0, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |