SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Priyanka Shah | Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 7-65 | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
12.01.96, 28 Jahre
12.01.96, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Priyanka Shah vs. Anna Pribylova - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Priyanka Shah | Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
Priyanka Shah form & Anna Pribylova form
Priyanka Shah - letzten Spiele
Navi Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denise Starr | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Samantha Murray | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Masini | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Akilah James | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Frias Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Daytona Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellyse Hamlin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Anna Pribylova - letzten Spiele
W25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |