SPIELE
04.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Qianxin Kong | Holly Verner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Sangju | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
China
19.08.98, 25 Jahre
19.08.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
23.04.93, 30 Jahre
23.04.93, 30 Jahre
Qianxin Kong vs. Holly Verner - Direktduelle
04.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Qianxin Kong | Holly Verner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sangju | Halle Hart |
Qianxin Kong form & Holly Verner form
Qianxin Kong - letzten Spiele
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yixuan Li | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Eun Se Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiaying He | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Snehal Mane | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mimi Levine | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 3-6, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
05.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Verner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soyeon Park | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soojin Han | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyejin Lee | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Shuyue Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Holly Verner - letzten Spiele
W60 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olimpia - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Novikova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Maude Fortin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Midori Castillo Meza | 6-76, 1-6, - Holly Verner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Xuliu Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiwendan Zhu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Shou Na Mu | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yilin Zheng | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Keira Jirasook | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-75, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Riley | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denver - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-0, 6-72, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Leduc | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacqueline Payne | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Carson - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails |