SPIELE
07.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Qinwen Zheng | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Qinwen Zheng | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Qinwen Zheng vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho - Direktduelle
07.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Qinwen Zheng | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
Qinwen Zheng form & Priska Madelyn Nugroho form
Qinwen Zheng - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0, Katerina Siniakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 3. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nao Hibino | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 3. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Finale | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 4. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Iga Swiatek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-711, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lin Zhu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 4. Runde | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Priska Madelyn Nugroho - letzten Spiele
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gio Jang | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Heewon Kil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-3, - Priska Madelyn Nugroho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 3. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-66, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-77, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-2, 1-1, Lucija Ciric Bagaric - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.22 Finale | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.22 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 4-2, Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.22 Finale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |