SPIELE
12.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ramya Natarajan | Isabella Kruger | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
06.02.99, 25 Jahre
10342 $
06.02.99, 25 Jahre
10342 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ramya Natarajan vs. Isabella Kruger - Direktduelle
12.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ramya Natarajan | Isabella Kruger | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Ramya Natarajan form & Isabella Kruger form
Ramya Natarajan - letzten Spiele
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Delisha Guttikonda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Reina Takahashi | 1-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 5-0, Chisa Hosonuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Isabella Kruger - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 1-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Indy De Vroome | 3-6, 3-0, Indy De Vroome - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Claire Jaramba | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails |