SPIELE
06.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ramya Natarajan | Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | Hua Hin | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
06.02.99, 25 Jahre
10342 $
06.02.99, 25 Jahre
10342 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10958 $
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10958 $
Ramya Natarajan vs. Yu Shan - Direktduelle
06.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ramya Natarajan | Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz |
Ramya Natarajan form & Yu Shan form
Ramya Natarajan - letzten Spiele
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Delisha Guttikonda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Reina Takahashi | 1-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 5-0, Chisa Hosonuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Yu Shan - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |