Australien
13.10.01, 22 Jahre
13.10.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
06.02.99, 25 Jahre
10342 $
06.02.99, 25 Jahre
10342 $
Zara Brankovic vs. Ramya Natarajan - Direktduelle
03.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ramya Natarajan | Zara Brankovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz |
Zara Brankovic form & Ramya Natarajan form
Zara Brankovic - letzten Spiele
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlee Narker | 1-4, - Zara Brankovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eri Hozumi | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darcy Parke | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Krecklenberg | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Mildren | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Walker | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Laquisa Khan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zedneiyar Martilly Meafua-Uren | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fangran Tian | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, Valentina Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Taylah Lawless | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Haet | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
05.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 7-65, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Camer-Pesci | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Ramya Natarajan - letzten Spiele
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Delisha Guttikonda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Reina Takahashi | 1-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 5-0, Chisa Hosonuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |