INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Katerina Vankova vs. Reka-Luca Jani - Direktduelle
16.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Reka-Luca Jani | Katerina Vankova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
23.07.12 | Viertelfinale | Reka-Luca Jani | Katerina Vankova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bad Waltersdorf | Sandplatz |
Katerina Vankova form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Katerina Vankova - letzten Spiele
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | - Katerina Vankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-2, - Katerina Vankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-2, - Katerina Vankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Sabina Machalova | - | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-70, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Johana Markova | 1-5, - Katerina Vankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-3, - Katerina Vankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stare Splavy - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.18 Halbfinale | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 4-6, - Katerina Vankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 5-7, 0-1, - Katerina Vankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Reka-Luca Jani - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |