SPIELE
13.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rina Saigo | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Singapore | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Rina Saigo vs. Yui Chikaraishi - Direktduelle
27.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yui Chikaraishi | Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Hong | Hartplatz |
13.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rina Saigo | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Singapore | Hartplatz |
Rina Saigo form & Yui Chikaraishi form
Rina Saigo - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 7-68, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yingqun Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Yui Chikaraishi - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minori Ishida | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Remika Ohashi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rion Itaya | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-0, Haruna Arakawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Loutit | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruby Young | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Acalia Shamim | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails |