SPIELE
23.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Romana Cisovska | Olga Terletska | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Kaposvar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
19.07.00, 23 Jahre
19.07.00, 23 Jahre
Romana Cisovska vs. Olga Terletska - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Romana Cisovska | Olga Terletska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Kaposvar | Sandplatz |
Romana Cisovska form & Olga Terletska form
Romana Cisovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 2-6, 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-0, 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Vargova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Olga Terletska - letzten Spiele
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Dunlap | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliesia Reva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyiv - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lolita Gukasyan | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romana Cisovska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorena Maria Danaila | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiya Chekhlystova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Tsyurpalevych | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karyna Kachur | 7-62, 4-1, Karyna Kachur - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kiev - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Filinskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Belalova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Stotyka | 1-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chisinau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaryta Demchenko | 6-3, Margaryta Demchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Chisinau - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails |