SPIELE
12.11.19 | 1. Runde | Rosa Vicens Mas | Anna Arkadianou | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rosa Vicens Mas | Anna Arkadianou | |
1st SERVE % | 29/44 (66%) | 29/59 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/29 (62%) | 13/29 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 10/30 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/18 (39%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/59 (61%) | 17/44 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/103 (61%) | 40/103 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
0-1 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0 | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-1 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Anna Arkadianou | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
6-2 | Anna Arkadianou | |
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
06.06.01, 22 Jahre
06.06.01, 22 Jahre
Rosa Vicens Mas vs. Anna Arkadianou - Direktduelle
12.11.19 | 1. Runde | Rosa Vicens Mas | Anna Arkadianou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Rosa Vicens Mas form & Anna Arkadianou form
Rosa Vicens Mas - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.23 Finale | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Anna Arkadianou - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Powaska | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Khodan | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Makatsaria | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Harvison | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioanna Tsadari | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Boev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 4-1, Sofia Luini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alizee Michaud | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Vankova | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Danai Petroula | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails |