Spanien
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
23.01.01, 23 Jahre
23.01.01, 23 Jahre
Paula Ortega Redondo vs. Rozalina Youseva - Direktduelle
18.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Rozalina Youseva | Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Paula Ortega Redondo form & Rozalina Youseva form
Paula Ortega Redondo - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Rozalina Youseva - letzten Spiele
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marfutina | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curtea De - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanasia Zachopoulou | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marlies Szupper | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Zafiropoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Ivon Mihaleva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadezhda Kostova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Tara Damnjanovic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |