Schweden
23.04.00, 23 Jahre
10270 $
23.04.00, 23 Jahre
10270 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
06.05.97, 26 Jahre
11648 $
06.05.97, 26 Jahre
11648 $
Melis Yasar vs. Sabrina Rittberger - Direktduelle
20.03.19 | 1. Runde | Sabrina Rittberger | Melis Yasar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Melis Yasar form & Sabrina Rittberger form
Melis Yasar - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Olsson | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Helsingborg - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Aubane Droguet | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Zaar | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Sabrina Rittberger - letzten Spiele
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Blazevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-0, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, Annika Chiara Rittberger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |