SPIELE
29.01.20 | Qualifikation | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sapfo Sakellaridi vs. Alba Rey Garcia - Direktduelle
16.02.21 | Qualifikation | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
29.01.20 | Qualifikation | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Alba Rey Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Sapfo Sakellaridi form & Alba Rey Garcia form
Sapfo Sakellaridi - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 1-5, - Sapfo Sakellaridi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-67, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-63, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alba Rey Garcia - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Adams | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-4, - Alba Rey Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-72, 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-0, Tianmi Mi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |