SPIELE
11.03.20 | 1. Runde | Sara Cakarevic | Iuliia Nikitina | 7-66, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Sara Cakarevic | Iuliia Nikitina | |
1st SERVE % | 49/85 (58%) | 53/91 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/49 (67%) | 35/53 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/36 (39%) | 13/38 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/13 (31%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/91 (47%) | 38/85 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/176 (51%) | 86/176 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 7 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sara Cakarevic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Iuliia Nikitina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sara Cakarevic | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Iuliia Nikitina | |
Sara Cakarevic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Iuliia Nikitina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sara Cakarevic | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-5 | Iuliia Nikitina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Sara Cakarevic | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-6 | Iuliia Nikitina | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5, 2-5, 3-5, 4-5, 4-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Iuliia Nikitina | |
0-0 | ||
Sara Cakarevic | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Iuliia Nikitina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-1 | Iuliia Nikitina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Sara Cakarevic | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Iuliia Nikitina | |
Sara Cakarevic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Iuliia Nikitina | |
0-0 | ||
Sara Cakarevic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
Sara Cakarevic | 6-3 | |
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.02.02, 22 Jahre
12.02.02, 22 Jahre
Sara Cakarevic vs. Iuliia Nikitina - Direktduelle
08.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sara Cakarevic | Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Potchefstroom | Hartplatz |
11.03.20 | 1. Runde | Sara Cakarevic | Iuliia Nikitina | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Sara Cakarevic form & Iuliia Nikitina form
Sara Cakarevic - letzten Spiele
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-4, 6-711, 0-2, - Sara Cakarevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Denisenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Iuliia Nikitina - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Krupenina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Giza - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Giza - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liana Dvalishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vanda Vargova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kuznetsova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Karina Rizvanova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 0-2, - Iuliia Nikitina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Senli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Castillo | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails |