Griechenland
18.07.00, 23 Jahre
18.07.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Maria Marnellou vs. Sara Lanca - Direktduelle
25.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sara Lanca | Maria Marnellou | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Maria Marnellou form & Sara Lanca form
Maria Marnellou - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Krasnova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Fowler | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anda Ghinga | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cvorovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mijatovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoleta Antoniou Karademitrou | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle De Groot | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristine Y. Kouyoumjian | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Weiss | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgenia Kokkinaki | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jane Wasserson | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jane Wasserson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iesha Holton | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Sara Lanca - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |