SPIELE
23.07.20 | 1. Runde | Sarah Beth Grey | Amelia Fortescue | 6-1, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Sarah Beth Grey | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Sarah Beth Grey | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sarah Beth Grey | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sarah Beth Grey | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sarah Beth Grey | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Sarah Beth Grey | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Amelia Fortescue | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
16.03.95, 29 Jahre
16.03.95, 29 Jahre
Sarah Beth Grey vs. Amelia Fortescue - Direktduelle
23.07.20 | 1. Runde | Sarah Beth Grey | Amelia Fortescue | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Sarah Beth Grey form & Amelia Fortescue form
Sarah Beth Grey - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 7-67, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jigyasa Narsinghani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Amelia Fortescue - letzten Spiele
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisha Reayer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maya Drozd | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nell Miller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Esther Adeshina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Bissett | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Morton | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelleda Ah San | 7-62, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelleda Ah San | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Kourkina | 1-6, 1-3, - Amelia Fortescue - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Jimenez Bustillo | 6-70, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Kent | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |