SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sarah Beth Grey | Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 6-4 | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sarah Beth Grey vs. Laetitia Pulchartova - Direktduelle
25.09.19 | 1. Runde | Sarah Beth Grey | Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Caldas | Hartplatz |
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sarah Beth Grey | Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
Sarah Beth Grey form & Laetitia Pulchartova form
Sarah Beth Grey - letzten Spiele
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 7-67, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jigyasa Narsinghani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Laetitia Pulchartova - letzten Spiele
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Franchi | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-78, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainhoa Fernandez Del Moral | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 3-6, 1-3, - Laetitia Pulchartova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Piracicaba - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Sthefany Rodrigues De Lima | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-63, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Swanepoel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 3-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Salinas - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sydney Dorcil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aline Midori Da Silva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Da Silva Chang | 6-73, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Blumenau - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |