INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Emilie Lindh Gallagher vs. Sarah Lee - Direktduelle
08.11.18 | 2. Runde | Sarah Lee | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher form & Sarah Lee form
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Sarah Lee - letzten Spiele
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Jiangxue Han | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Samantha Murray | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arianne Hartono | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 Finale | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Karla Portalatin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Rianna Valdes | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 7-65, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Midori Castillo Meza | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Gatica | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Kruger | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |