SPIELE
16.09.19 | Qualifikation | Sarah Mueller | Ilaria Sposetti | 6-4, 7-5 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
30.04.04, 19 Jahre
30.04.04, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
23.09.00, 23 Jahre
23.09.00, 23 Jahre
Sarah Mueller vs. Ilaria Sposetti - Direktduelle
16.09.19 | Qualifikation | Sarah Mueller | Ilaria Sposetti | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Sarah Mueller form & Ilaria Sposetti form
Sarah Mueller - letzten Spiele
W60 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-2, - Sarah Mueller - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Kaniska Shree She Mallela Sreenath | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Roessli | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Morane Meyers | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-0, Julia Victoria Rennert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Ilaria Sposetti - letzten Spiele
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jovana Grujic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilija Pranyte | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Syria La Cerra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ela Plosnik | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-76, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Axelsson | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Gulin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Soke | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |