SPIELE
28.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sarah Mueller | Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-0, - Aufgabe | W25 Petange | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Sarah Mueller | Julia Victoria Rennert | |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 2/6 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sarah Mueller | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Julia Victoria Rennert | |
0-0 | ||
- Aufgabe |
Deutschland
30.04.04, 19 Jahre
30.04.04, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
08.01.01, 23 Jahre
08.01.01, 23 Jahre
Sarah Mueller vs. Julia Victoria Rennert - Direktduelle
28.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sarah Mueller | Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-0, Julia Victoria Rennert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W25 Petange | Halle Hart |
Sarah Mueller form & Julia Victoria Rennert form
Sarah Mueller - letzten Spiele
W60 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-2, - Sarah Mueller - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Kaniska Shree She Mallela Sreenath | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Roessli | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Morane Meyers | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-0, Julia Victoria Rennert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Julia Victoria Rennert - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 1-3, - Julia Victoria Rennert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Gorovits | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mailina Nedderhut | 0-3, - Julia Victoria Rennert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 7-67, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Udvardy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asta Miettinen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Indira Marie Schmerling | 4-3, - Julia Victoria Rennert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erna Brdarevic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 2-2, - Julia Victoria Rennert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails |