SPIELE
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | Francesca Bullani | 6-4, 6-1 | Grado | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic vs. Francesca Bullani - Direktduelle
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | Francesca Bullani | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Grado | Sandplatz |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic form & Francesca Bullani form
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aravane Rezai | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Rao | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 0-5, - Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-73, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-72, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Francesca Bullani - letzten Spiele
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Francesca Bullani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Imola - Teppich | ||||
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |