Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
26.02.01, 23 Jahre
26.02.01, 23 Jahre
Sofia Sewing vs. Sasha Hill - Direktduelle
13.02.19 | Qualifikation | Sasha Hill | Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Sofia Sewing form & Sasha Hill form
Sofia Sewing - letzten Spiele
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-77, 1-2, - Sofia Sewing - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-3, 3-0, Tori Kinard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 3. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-0, 1-0, Xiaodi You - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 3. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayu Crossley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Mediorreal Arias | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Sasha Hill - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nell Miller | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-76, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Peral | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Shelby Talcott | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
05.08.18 Finale | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 Finale | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |