SPIELE
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Satsuki Koike | Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
16.07.97, 26 Jahre
16.07.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Satsuki Koike vs. Kerstin Peckl - Direktduelle
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Satsuki Koike | Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Satsuki Koike form & Kerstin Peckl form
Satsuki Koike - letzten Spiele
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hyojung Yea | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Brighi | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Se Jin Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Fatima Bizhukova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihoki Miyahara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fukuoka - Teppich | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Kerstin Peckl - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Sequeira | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mogyorod - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ewa Czapulak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zineb El Ouazzani | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Karlovcan | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farida Moussa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 0-1, - Kerstin Peckl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Nouray Metwally | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-73, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Auer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 2-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Kadleckova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |