Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
26.08.95, 28 Jahre
26.08.95, 28 Jahre
Dan Ni Wang vs. Se-Hyun Kim - Direktduelle
06.11.18 | 1. Runde | Se-Hyun Kim | Dan Ni Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz |
Dan Ni Wang form & Se-Hyun Kim form
Dan Ni Wang - letzten Spiele
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Eri Hozumi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shreya Tatavarthy | 6-0, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gwalior - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ananyaa Bhargava | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiayu Xu | 5-7, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mana Kawamura | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiahui Chen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiatian Qi | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ke Syuan Jhang | 6-3, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shanshan Guo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junsai Wang | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wanning Zhu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wuhan - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-62, 1-6, - Dan Ni Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Se-Hyun Kim - letzten Spiele
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. You-Na Sul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taehee Kim | 7-5, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elle Christensen | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 6-0, 4-0, Sophia Bursulaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Keira Jirasook | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 0-6, 3-4, - Se-Hyun Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Hyojung Yea | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Hyojung Yea | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyojung Yea | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. So Hee Jung | 6-2, So Hee Jung - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |