SPIELE
13.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Se-Hyun Kim | Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | Incheon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
26.08.95, 28 Jahre
26.08.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
29.04.93, 30 Jahre
29.04.93, 30 Jahre
Se-Hyun Kim vs. Seunghyun Lee - Direktduelle
13.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Se-Hyun Kim | Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz |
Se-Hyun Kim form & Seunghyun Lee form
Se-Hyun Kim - letzten Spiele
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. You-Na Sul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taehee Kim | 7-5, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elle Christensen | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 6-0, 4-0, Sophia Bursulaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Keira Jirasook | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 0-6, 3-4, - Se-Hyun Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Hyojung Yea | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Hyojung Yea | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyojung Yea | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. So Hee Jung | 6-2, So Hee Jung - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Seunghyun Lee - letzten Spiele
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Seon Young Um | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nayeon Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. You-Na Sul | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyojin Kong | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Louise Lampla | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-4, 3-1, Sinhee Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Yeon So | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 1-1, - Seunghyun Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jin Yoo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 1-6, 1-2, - Seunghyun Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sari Baba | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Sari Baba | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mijeong Park | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-76, - Seunghyun Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |