INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandra Bozovic vs. Seone Mendez - Direktduelle
30.10.18 | 1. Runde | Seone Mendez | Alexandra Bozovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Canberra | Hartplatz |
03.10.18 | 1. Runde | Alexandra Bozovic | Seone Mendez | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Brisbane | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Bozovic form & Seone Mendez form
Alexandra Bozovic - letzten Spiele
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sachia Vickery | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-72, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Alvarez Sande | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Indira Lepage | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Seone Mendez - letzten Spiele
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 3-4, - Seone Mendez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 3. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 0-1, Dalila Spiteri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |