SPIELE
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Seone Mendez | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-3 | La Bisbal | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
Seone Mendez vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Direktduelle
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Seone Mendez | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | La Bisbal | Sandplatz |
Seone Mendez form & Esther Lopez Alcaraz form
Seone Mendez - letzten Spiele
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 3-4, - Seone Mendez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 3. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 0-1, Dalila Spiteri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |