Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.10.95, 28 Jahre
28.10.95, 28 Jahre
Shahar Biran vs. Sofia Salimova - Direktduelle
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Shahar Biran | Sofia Salimova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Herzlia | Hartplatz |
16.05.16 | Qualifikation | Shahar Biran | Sofia Salimova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tel Aviv | Hartplatz |
Shahar Biran form & Sofia Salimova form
Shahar Biran - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micah Pierce | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Mika Buchnik | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agam Gamliel | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-3, Koral Koldobski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tai Martin | Tai Martin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luiza Fullana | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Salimova - letzten Spiele
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Keren Shlomo | - Sofia Salimova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Biran | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.16 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bolatova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.16 1. Runde | vs. Arina Folts | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Ofri Lankri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shir Hornung | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.15 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Zaicenco | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bursa - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Naz Yuksek | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bursa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Annie Donaldson | 6-4, 0-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sakarya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Olcay | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Balikesir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Cakirer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Ebru Zeynep Yazgan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.15 Qualifikation | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.15 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.15 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.14 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |