INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz vs. Shelby Talcott - Direktduelle
12.04.18 | 2. Runde | Shelby Talcott | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form & Shelby Talcott form
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Shelby Talcott - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Sasha Hill | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-2, 1-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-3, - Shelby Talcott - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Carrillo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Ziyue Sun | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Kittika Aeb Iem | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Tecla - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fort Worth - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brienne Minor | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Fanning | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |