SPIELE
25.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Shiho Akita | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-1 | Kofu | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Shiho Akita vs. Yui Chikaraishi - Direktduelle
25.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Shiho Akita | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kofu | Hartplatz |
Shiho Akita form & Yui Chikaraishi form
Shiho Akita - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Badalyan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 2-0, Nagi Hanatani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 2-4, - Shiho Akita - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Akiko Omae | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 6-6, - Shiho Akita - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, - Shiho Akita - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Yui Chikaraishi - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Remika Ohashi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minori Ishida | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rion Itaya | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-0, Haruna Arakawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Loutit | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruby Young | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Acalia Shamim | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails |