Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
01.12.00, 23 Jahre
01.12.00, 23 Jahre
Miriana Tona vs. Shou Na Mu - Direktduelle
30.01.19 | 1. Runde | Shou Na Mu | Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Miriana Tona form & Shou Na Mu form
Miriana Tona - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-1, - Miriana Tona - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, - Miriana Tona - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 Finale | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dana Guzman | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Shou Na Mu - letzten Spiele
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Holly Verner | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 7-612, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 0-3, - Shou Na Mu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-61, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jiaying He | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |