SPIELE
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shreya Tatavarthy | Maria Lota Kaul | 6-4, 0-6, 10-6 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
14.06.00, 23 Jahre
14.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Shreya Tatavarthy vs. Maria Lota Kaul - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shreya Tatavarthy | Maria Lota Kaul | 6-4, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Shreya Tatavarthy form & Maria Lota Kaul form
Shreya Tatavarthy - letzten Spiele
W40 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Welker | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Avishka Gupta | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gwalior - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-64, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zijun Jiang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Hazes | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 6-2, 4-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siri Patil | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanshika Choudhary | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 4-6, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chandana Potugari | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kavya Khirwar | 6-1, 2-0, Kavya Khirwar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noa Krznaric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ananya Yadav | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Lota Kaul - letzten Spiele
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aparecida - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |