Billie Jean - Halle Hart |
11.11.23 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-65, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
Cancun - Hartplatz |
02.11.23 | vs. Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
30.10.23 | vs. Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens | 4-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
29.10.23 | vs. Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs | 7-5, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz |
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe | 2-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
13.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Veronika Kudermetova/Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Diana Shnaider | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Latisha Chan/Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
Beijing - Hartplatz |
01.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadiya Kichenok/Monica Niculescu | 3-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
Tokyo - Hartplatz |
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel | 2-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama/Moyuka Uchijima | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide/Asia Muhammad | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | | Spieldetails |
New York - Hartplatz |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery/Clervie Ngounoue | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
Cleveland - Hartplatz |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hao-Ching Chan/Giuliana Olmos | 2-6, 6-2, 9-11 | | Spieldetails |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe | 4-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
Montreal - Hartplatz |
13.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Latisha Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang | 7-64, 7-62 | | Spieldetails |
13.08.23 Finale | vs. Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula | Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula/Zhaoxuan Yang - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lidziya Marozava/Ingrid Martins | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
London - Rasen |
06.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova/Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
Eastbourne - Rasen |
26.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Danilina/Yifan Xu | 5-7, 5-7 | | Spieldetails |
Berlin - Rasen |
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yana Sizikova/Kimberley Zimmermann | 4-6, 5-7 | | Spieldetails |
's-Hertogenbosch - Rasen |
17.06.23 Finale | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova/Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
16.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
15.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova/Zhaoxuan Yang | 5-7, 7-64, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Alexandra Panova | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
Paris - Sandplatz |
03.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar/Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
01.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anastasia Potapova | 7-5, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz |
24.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Tereza Mihalikova | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | Spieldetails |