INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Claudia Hoste Ferrer vs. Silvia Njiric - Direktduelle
21.02.19 | 2. Runde | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Silvia Njiric | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer form & Silvia Njiric form
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Silvia Njiric - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 5-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |