Türkei
14.05.98, 25 Jahre
14.05.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
20.09.02, 21 Jahre
20.09.02, 21 Jahre
Deniz Paykoc vs. Smilla Kjaergaard - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Smilla Kjaergaard | Deniz Paykoc | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Deniz Paykoc form & Smilla Kjaergaard form
Deniz Paykoc - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Bademci | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Diez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Mattiolo | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Smilla Kjaergaard - letzten Spiele
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katriin Saar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Carlsten | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anette Munozova | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matylda Burylo | 6-0, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Minetti | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-68, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imke Schluenzen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 6-2, 3-1, Francesca M. Fanchin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Betina Tokac | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Therese Ekdahl | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |