SPIELE
08.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sofia Dmitrieva | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
11.08.94, 29 Jahre
27814 $
11.08.94, 29 Jahre
27814 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Sofia Dmitrieva vs. Anastasia Zakharova - Direktduelle
08.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sofia Dmitrieva | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Sofia Dmitrieva form & Anastasia Zakharova form
Sofia Dmitrieva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Zakharova - letzten Spiele
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Marino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Madison Sieg | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |